SFP-100M

    563.50 563.50 563.5 ZAR

    490.00

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart 

    SFP MODULE 100M MM LC


    Terms and Conditions
    Shipping: 2 - 5 days (Includes processing)
    Assembly (if applicable): Additional 2 - 4 days

    Product Datasheet

    Specification

    1 SFP-100M 155Mbps ATM-Multimode Transceiver
    2 Duplex LC Connector
    3 131nm LED/FP for Multimode Fiber
    4 RoHS Compliant
    5 Optical-Electrical Interface Conversion

    SFP-100M 155Mbps ATM-Multimode Transceiver Duplex LC Connector 1310nm LED/FP for Multimode Fiber RoHS Compliant

    Suggested Accessories:

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products