NS-209FCS

    8,326.00 8,326.00 8326.0 ZAR

    7,240.00

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart 

    Switch 8LAN 1FX SM SC


    Terms and Conditions
    Shipping: 2 - 5 days (Includes processing)
    Assembly (if applicable): Additional 2 - 4 days

    Product Datasheet

    Specification

    1 Switch 8x LAN 10/100 Mbps 1FX SM SC
    2 12 to 48V DC power input
    3 1x Fiber Ports Single Mode SC connector
    4 -1C to 75C operating temperature
    5 Dimensions 64 mm x 11 mm x 118 mm
    7 DIN Rail mounting

    Switch 8x LAN 10/100 Mbps 1FX SM SC 12 to 48V DC power input 1x Fiber Ports Single Mode SC connector -10C to 75C operating temperature DIN Rail mounting

    Suggested Accessories:

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products