NS-205AFC-T

    4,243.50 4,243.50 4243.5 ZAR

    3,690.00

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart 

    Switch 4LAN 1FX MM SC


    Terms and Conditions
    Shipping: 2 - 5 days (Includes processing)
    Assembly (if applicable): Additional 2 - 4 days

    Product Datasheet

    Specification

    1 Switch 4x LAN 10/100 Mbps 1FX MM SC
    2 12 to 48V DC power input
    3 1x Fiber Ports Multi Mode SC connector
    4 -3C to 75C operating temperature
    5 Dimensions 31 x 127 x 157mm
    7 DIN Rail mounting

    Switch 4x LAN 10/100 Mbps 1FX MM SC 12 to 48V DC power input 1x Fiber Ports Multi Mode SC connector -30C to 75C operating temperature DIN Rail mounting

    Suggested Accessories:

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products