MSM-508FCS-T

    12,667.25 12,667.25 12667.25 ZAR

    11,015.00

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart 

    Switch Man 6L 2FX SM SC


    Terms and Conditions
    Shipping: 2 - 5 days (Includes processing)
    Assembly (if applicable): Additional 2 - 4 days

    Product Datasheet

    Specification

    1 Switch Managed 6x LAN 10/100 Mbps 2FX SM SC
    2 12 to 48V DC power input
    3 2x Fiber Ports Single Mode SC connector
    4 -3C to 75C operating temperature
    5 25mm x 131mm x 168mm
    6 Layer 2 Managed
    7 Metal Casing
    8 DIN Rail mounting

    Switch Managed 6x LAN 10/100 Mbps 2FX SM SC 12 to 48V DC power input 2x Fiber Ports Single Mode SC connector -30C to 75C operating temperature Layer 2 Managed Metal Casing DIN Rail mounting

    Suggested Accessories:

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products