CONV-LAN-FIB-MM-SC

    494.50 494.50 494.5 ZAR

    430.00

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart 

    Converter LAN To SC FIBER Multi-Mode


    Terms and Conditions
    Shipping: 2 - 5 days (Includes processing)
    Assembly (if applicable): Additional 2 - 4 days

    Product Datasheet

    Specification

    1 Multi-mode Fast Ethernet Fiber Transceiver
    2 Power: AC 11V-24V to DC 5V; DC 48V to DC 5V
    3 Operating standards: IEEE82.3u, 1/1Base-TX and 1Base-FX
    4 RJ-45 1/1Mbps
    5 Internal Power: 3×11×14mm
    6 External Power: 26×7×93mm

    Multi-mode Fast Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Power: AC 110V-240V to DC 5V; DC 48V to DC 5V Operating standards: IEEE802.3u, 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX RJ-45 10/100Mbps External Power: 26×70×93mm

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products