CBF-SC01SC-MD

    511.75 511.75 511.75 ZAR

    445.00

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart 

    CABLE SC 2 SC 1M MM DUAL


    Terms and Conditions
    Shipping: 2 - 5 days (Includes processing)
    Assembly (if applicable): Additional 2 - 4 days

    Specification

    1 Fibre Optic patch cable with SC-SC connectors
    2 Multi Mode Fiber
    3 Lentgh - 1M (Opptional: 2, 5 or 1M)

    Fibre Optic patch cable with SC-SC connectors Multi Mode Fiber Lentgh - 1M (Opptional: 2, 5 or 10M)

    Suggested Accessories:

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products