SFP-S20
1,063.75 1,063.75 1063.75 ZAR
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-M2
828.00 828.00 828.0 ZAR
SFP MODULE GBE MM LC
SFP-C
994.75 994.75 994.75 ZAR
SFP MODULE GBE RJ45
SFP-10G-S10
5,203.75 5,203.75 5203.75 ZAR
SFP MODULE 10G SM
SFP-10G-M
3,415.50 3,415.50 3415.5 ZAR
SFP MODULE 10G MM
SFP-100S20
563.50 563.50 563.5 ZAR
SFP MODULE 100M SM LC
SFP-100M
563.50 563.50 563.5 ZAR
SFP MODULE 100M MM LC