SFP-S20
1,075.25 1,075.25 1075.25 ZAR
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-M2
839.50 839.50 839.5 ZAR
SFP MODULE GBE MM LC
SFP-C
1,006.25 1,006.25 1006.25 ZAR
SFP MODULE GBE RJ45
SFP-10G-S10
5,272.75 5,272.75 5272.75 ZAR
SFP MODULE 10G SM
SFP-10G-M
3,455.75 3,455.75 3455.75 ZAR
SFP MODULE 10G MM
SFP-100S20
569.25 569.25 569.25 ZAR
SFP MODULE 100M SM LC
SFP-100M
569.25 569.25 569.25 ZAR
SFP MODULE 100M MM LC