These hubs and switches are designed for Industrial applications giving configurable, manageable and highly reliable operation in harsh environments.

SFP-S20
1,075.25 1,075.25 1075.25 ZAR
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
SFP-M2
839.50 839.50 839.5 ZAR
SFP MODULE GBE MM LC
SFP-C
1,006.25 1,006.25 1006.25 ZAR
SFP MODULE GBE RJ45
SFP-10G-S10
5,272.75 5,272.75 5272.75 ZAR
SFP MODULE 10G SM
SFP-10G-M
3,455.75 3,455.75 3455.75 ZAR
SFP MODULE 10G MM
SFP-100S20
569.25 569.25 569.25 ZAR
SFP MODULE 100M SM LC
SFP-100M
569.25 569.25 569.25 ZAR
SFP MODULE 100M MM LC
PCE-GIGE2-00A1
3,496.00 3,496.00 3496.0 ZAR
LAN PCIEx4 2CH GBE i210
NSM-208PSE-24V
7,118.50 7,118.50 7118.5 ZAR
8-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) Ethernet Switch with +24 VDC Input with metal case
NS-209FT
6,008.75 6,008.75 6008.75 ZAR
Switch 8LAN 1FX MM ST
NS-209FCS
8,423.75 8,423.75 8423.75 ZAR
Switch 8LAN 1FX SM SC
NS-209FC
6,008.75 6,008.75 6008.75 ZAR
Switch 8LAN 1FX MM SC
NS-208PSE
5,238.25 5,238.25 5238.25 ZAR
Switch 8POE LAN 48V POW
NS-208AG
4,801.25 4,801.25 4801.25 ZAR
Switch 8LAN Gbps 12-48V
NS-208A
2,650.75 2,650.75 2650.75 ZAR
Switch 8LAN 12-48V
NS-208
3,018.75 3,018.75 3018.75 ZAR
Unmanaged 8-Port Industr
NS-206AFT-T
5,773.00 5,773.00 5773.0 ZAR
Switch 4LAN 2FX MM ST
NS-206AFCS-T
6,578.00 6,578.00 6578.0 ZAR
Switch 4LAN 2FX SM SC
NS-206AFC-T
5,474.00 5,474.00 5474.0 ZAR
Switch 4LAN 2FX MM SC
NS-205PSE-24V
4,766.75 4,766.75 4766.75 ZAR
Switch 5POE LAN 24V POW