CABLE-FIBRE-LCLC-MM-3M

https://www.cme.co.za/web/image/product.template/8578/image_1920?unique=e84765a

CABLE FIBER LC LC MM 3M

115.00 115.0 ZAR 115.00 Excl. VAT

115.00 Excl. VAT

132.25 132.25 ZAR 132.25 Incl. VAT

Not Available For Sale

    This combination does not exist.

    Terms and Conditions
    Shipping: 2 - 5 days (Includes processing)
    Assembly (if applicable): Additional 2 - 4 days

    Product Datasheet

    LC-LC Dual-Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Connector Type: LC - LC Core Diameter: 62.5 / 125um Jacket Diameter: 2.0 mm Material: PVC Type: Multi Mode Operating Temperature: -40? to 80?

    Suggested Accessories:

    CONVERTER-LAN-FIBRE-MM-SC