CABLE-FIBRE-CBF-LC01LC-SD

https://www.cme.co.za/web/image/product.template/8643/image_1920?unique=e84765a

CABLE LC 2 LC 1M SM DUAL

520.00 520.0 ZAR 520.00 Excl. VAT

520.00 Excl. VAT

598.00 598.0 ZAR 598.00 Incl. VAT

Not Available For Sale

    This combination does not exist.

    Terms and Conditions
    Shipping: 2 - 5 days (Includes processing)
    Assembly (if applicable): Additional 2 - 4 days

    Fibre Optic patch cable with LC-LC connectors Single Mode Fiber Lentgh - 1M (Opptional: 2, 5 or 10M)

    Suggested Accessories:

    SFP-100S20
    SFP-S20