CAB-FIB-LCST-SM-3M

    97.75 97.75 97.75 ZAR

    85.00

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart 

    CABLE FIBER LC ST SM 3M


    Terms and Conditions
    Shipping: 2 - 5 days (Includes processing)
    Assembly (if applicable): Additional 2 - 4 days

    Product Datasheet

    Specification

    1 LC-ST Fiber Optic Jumper
    2 Connector Type: LC - ST
    3 Core Diameter: 9 / 125um
    4 Jacket Diameter 3. mm
    5 Length: 3 m
    6 Material: PVC
    7 Type: Single Mode
    8 Operating Temperature: -4? to 8?

    LC-ST Fiber Optic Jumper Connector Type: LC - ST Core Diameter: 9 / 125um Jacket Diameter 3.0 mm Material: PVC Type: Single Mode Operating Temperature: -40? to 80?

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products